SUPPLEMENTARY-JUNE/JULY 2017 EXAMINATION

Click on one of the following courses to show corresponding subjects. Click on a subject to view result.

CSE301 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS III

MA1302_12_15 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS III

MA1306_15 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS III

CS1302 - DATA STRUCTURES

CS1303 - PROGRAMMING WITH C++

CS1304 - DIGITAL CIRCUITS & LOGIC DESIGN

CS1305 - PC HARDWARE & PERIPHERALS

CS1306 - COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE

CS1307 - INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS & SOFTWARE ETHICS

CS1403 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS

MA1401_12_14 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV

MA1401_15 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV

CS1404 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS

CS1406 - ADVANCED COMPUTERN ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE

EC1407 - COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES

CS1405 - DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS

CS1407 - PRINCIPLE OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGE

CS1421 - JAVA PROGRAMMING (ELECTIVE I)

CS1431 - MICROPROCESSOR & PERIPHERAL DEVICES (ELECTIVE I)

CS1461 - MICROPROCESSOR & PERIPHERAL DEVICES LAB

CS1462 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LAB

CS1463 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS LAB

CS1464 - ADVANCED PROGRAMMING LAB

CS1465 - ALGORITHM LAB

MA1501 - QUANTITATIVE ANALYSIS / ENGG MATHS IV

CS1502 - OPERATING SYSTEMS

CS1503 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING

CS1504 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

CS1505 - DISCRETE STRUCTURE FOR COMPUTER SCIENCE

CS1506 - DATA COMMUNICATION

CS1562 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING LAB

CS1601 - OBJECT ORIENTED ANALYSIS & DESIGN USING UML / OBJECT ORIENTED ANALYSIS & DESIGN

CS1602 - UNIX/LINUX INTERNALS

CS1603 - COMPUTER NETWORK

CS1604 - FORMAL LANGUAGES & AUTOMATA THEORY

CS1621 - JAVA PROGRAMMING (ELECTIVE)

CS1624 - AUTONOMOUS MOBILE ROBOTICS & COMPUTATIONAL INTELLIGENCE (ELECTIVE

CS1633 - DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (ELECTIVE)

CS1634 - DATA WAREHOUSING & DATA MINING (ELECTIVE)

CS1636 - GRAPH THEORY (ELECTIVE)

CS1638 - SYSTEM SIMULATION & MODELING (ELECTIVE)

CS1639 - REAL TIME SYSTEMS (ELECTIVE)

CS1641 - SOCIAL NETWORK ANALYSIS (ELECTIVE)

CS1661 - OBJECT ORIENTED DESIGN USING UML LABORATORY

CS1662 - UNIX/LINUX INTERNALS LABORATORY

CS1663 - COMPUTER NETWORK LABORATORY

CS1701 - DISTRIBUTED SYSTEMS

CS1702 - SOFT COMPUTING

BA1710 - INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT

CS1703 - COMPILER DESIGN

CS1732 - CLOUD COMPUTING (ELECTIVE IV)

CS1739 - WIRELESS SENSOR NETWORK (ELECTIVE IV)

CS1740 - ADVANCED JAVA PROGRAMMING (ELECTIVE III)

CS1761 - DISTRIBUTED SYSTEMS LAB

CS1762 - COMPILER DESIGN LAB

CS1781 - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING / COURSE WORK

CS1875 - MAJOR PROJECT

MA1402 - ENGINEERING MATHS IV

MA1303 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS III

EC1302 - ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS

EC1303 - ELECTRONIC DEVICES & COMPONENTS

EC1304 - ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENTS

EC1305 - SIGNALS & SYSTEM

EC1306 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS

EC1308 - NETWORK ANALYSIS & SYNTHESIS

MA1402_15 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV

MA1402_12_14 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV

EC1402 - LINEAR IC SYSTEM

EC1403 - ELECTROMAGNETIC WAVES

EC1404 - MICROPROCESSOR

EC1405 - NETWORK ANALYSIS & SYNTHESIS

EC1406 - DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF DIGITAL SYSTEMS

EC1408 - ANALOG ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS

EC1409 - ANALOG COMMUNICATION

EC1461 - ANALOG ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS LABORATORY

EC1463 - DIGITAL SYSTEM LAB

EC1501 - ANTENNA

EC1502 - LINEAR & DIGITAL CONTROL SYSTEM

EC1504 - ADVANCED MICROPROCESSOR

EC1505 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING

IT1506 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING

EC1601 - MICROWAVE ENGINEERING

EC1602 - EMBEDDED SYSTEMS

EC1604 - DIGITAL COMMUNICATION

EC1605 - POWER ELECTRONICS

EC1632 - DIGITAL COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE (ELECTIVE I)

EC1633 - SPEECH PROCESSING (ELECTIVE I)

EC1661 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING LAB

EC1662 - MICROWAVE LAB

EC1663 - EMBEDDED SYSTEMS LAB

BA1510 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT

EC1701 - SATELLITE & OPTICAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

EC1702 - ADAPTIVE SIGNAL PROCESSING

EC1703 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & VLSI DESIGN

EC1704 - COMPUTER COMMUNICATION

EC1705 - MOBILE COMMUNICATION

EC1732 - BROADBAND COMMUNICATION & NETWORKING (ELECTIVE II)

EC1734 - EMBEDDED OPERATING SYSTEM (ELECTIVE II)

EC1761 - VLSI LAB

EC1762 - ADVANCED COMMUNICATION LAB

EC1875 - MAJOR PROJECT